Major League Soccer Season Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCsort ascendingRC
Daniel LovitzD2121189012812713060
Dax McCartyM21191678141142521050
Aníbal GodoyM-D20181494102383251040
Brayan BeckelesD2172000020020
Jalil AnibabaD126582005241020
Derrick JonesM18991202931421020
Alistair JohnstonD181513660143238021
Randall LealF-M211916153441183136320
Taylor WashingtonD142389011053310
Abu DanladiF17757521174108110
Dominique BadjiF121075011185169710
Tah Brian AnungaM1487790030194010
Alex MuylM18151097021642718210
Walker ZimmermanD2222195531199184010
Dave RomneyD232320701212393010
Tanner DieterichM000000000000
Ken TribbettD000000000000
Miguel NazaritD000000000000
Jimmy MedrandaD108001100000
Handwalla BwanaM2041000000000
Jack MaherD32127000001000
David AccamF72206106374000
Jhonder CádizF702192015677400
Alan WinnF71239004147000
Matt LaGrassaM84376002174000

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.