Major League Soccer Season Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCsort ascendingRC
Daniel LovitzD11119900140168050
Dax McCartyM111092514611210020
Aníbal GodoyM-D1111936101661734020
Brayan BeckelesD1167000010010
Jalil AnibabaD43226001020010
Abu DanladiF103302109282010
Alex MuylM653590021128110
Alistair JohnstonD976510022123010
Randall LealF-M997101024101313010
Dominique BadjiF11972911185169710
Dave RomneyD1111990104152010
Jhonder CádizF000000000000
Tanner DieterichM000000000000
Ken TribbettD000000000000
Miguel NazaritD000000000000
Jack MaherD000000000000
Luke HaakensonM000000000000
Jimmy MedrandaD108001100000
Matt LaGrassaM109000000000
Tah Brian AnungaM3195000030000
Taylor WashingtonD60113001030100
Alan WinnF31116002043000
Derrick JonesM61153000043000
Eric MillerD22180000010000
David AccamF72206106374000

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.