Standings

Last Updated: 9/27/20 at 5:52am
EasternEasternEasternPointsOverallHomeAway
#ClubPTSPPGGPWLTGFGAGDW-L-TW-L-T
1CLBColumbus Crew SC302.3113913225177-0-02-1-3
2ORLOrlando City SC251.92137242515104-0-23-2-2
3PHIPhiladelphia Union251.92137242111104-0-13-2-3
4TORToronto FC251.9213724211473-1-24-1-2
5NYCNew York City FC201.4314662141044-3-02-3-2
6NENew England Revolution181.3813436131211-1-43-2-2
7RBNYNew York Red Bulls171.31135621315-22-3-03-3-2
8MTLMontreal Impact161.23135711923-43-5-02-2-1
9NSHNashville SC161.23134541114-33-1-21-4-2
10ATLAtlanta United FC141.08134721317-43-5-11-2-1
11CINFC Cincinnati130.9314374821-131-1-42-6-0
12CHIChicago Fire FC120.92133731622-63-3-10-4-2
13MIAInter Miami CF110.85133821219-72-2-11-6-1
14DCD.C. United110.85132651118-71-3-31-3-2
WesternWesternWesternPointsOverallHomeAway
#ClubPTSPPGGPWLTGFGAGDW-L-TW-L-T
1SEASeattle Sounders FC211.75126332611155-1-21-2-1
2PORPortland Timbers211.6213643262423-3-13-1-2
3SKCSporting Kansas City201.5413652242043-4-13-1-1
4DALFC Dallas191.5812534191364-1-21-2-2
5COLColorado Rapids191.4613544252052-1-33-3-1
6LAFCLos Angeles Football Club181.3813553312745-1-30-4-0
7MINMinnesota United FC181.3813553242132-1-03-4-3
8RSLReal Salt Lake171.31134451921-23-3-31-1-2
9HOUHouston Dynamo161.14143472124-32-0-31-4-4
10VANVancouver Whitecaps FC151.15135801730-132-3-03-5-0
11LALA Galaxy151.25124531619-32-3-12-2-2
12SJSan Jose Earthquakes110.85132651738-210-2-42-4-1